jordan mclaughlin - Regular Season - Per 100 Poss - shooting-2p
| Season | Team | Pos | GP | GP% | MPG | Location - 0-4 - FGA | Location - 0-4 - FG% | Location - 0-4 - %FGA | Location - 0-4 - +1% | Location - 0-4 - Astd% | Location - 0-4 - Blkd% | Location - 4-14 - FGA | Location - 4-14 - FG% | Location - 14-3P - FGA | Location - 14-3P - FG% | Shot Type - Alley-oop - FGA | Shot Type - Alley-oop - FG% | Shot Type - Dunks - FGA | Shot Type - Dunks - FG% | Shot Type - Dunks - Astd% | Shot Type - Floats - FGA | Shot Type - Floats - FG% | Shot Type - Floats - Astd% | Tracking - Pullups - FGA | Tracking - Pullups - FG% | Tracking - C&S - FGA | Tracking - C&S - FG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19-20 | Minnesota Timberwolves | Point | 30 | 46.9 | 19.7 | 6.2 | 61.3 | 46.2 | 7.5 | 34.7 | 17.5 | 1.6 | 42.9 | 100.0 | 0.7 | 87.5 | 42.9 | 1.1 | 43.8 | 14.3 | 0.2 | 50.0 | |||||
| 20-21 | Minnesota Timberwolves | Point | 51 | 70.8 | 18.4 | 4.5 | 48.4 | 38.8 | 1.1 | 44.4 | 21.5 | 2.5 | 39.6 | 0.3 | 25.0 | 0.3 | 66.7 | 50.0 | 2.0 | 38.1 | 31.3 | 0.5 | 33.3 | ||||
| 21-22 | Minnesota Timberwolves | Point | 61 | 74.4 | 14.8 | 3.4 | 63.2 | 34.7 | 5.9 | 51.2 | 10.3 | 2.2 | 38.6 | 33.3 | 100.0 | 66.7 | 1.9 | 35.3 | 58.3 | 0.6 | 33.3 | ||||||
| 22-23 | Minnesota Timberwolves | Point | 43 | 52.4 | 15.8 | 2.3 | 58.8 | 24.3 | 2.9 | 90.0 | 20.6 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 66.7 | 1.7 | 52.0 | 53.8 | 0.6 | 50.0 | |||||||
| 23-24 | Minnesota Timberwolves | Combo | 52 | 63.4 | 11.8 | 2.8 | 58.3 | 25.0 | 61.9 | 8.3 | 1.2 | 25.0 | 0.4 | 75.0 | 0.8 | 8.3 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 33.3 | 100.0 | |||||||
| 24-25 | San Antonio Spurs | Combo | 38 | 46.3 | 7.8 | 1.9 | 60.0 | 14.1 | 20.0 | 50.0 | 40.0 | 1.9 | 27.3 | 0.6 | 60.0 | 1.2 | 33.3 | 1.5 | 50.0 | ||||||||
| 25-26 | San Antonio Spurs | Point | 37 | 45.1 | 7.6 | 3.1 | 65.0 | 25.3 | 5.0 | 30.8 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 14.3 | 0.6 | 20.0 | 1.9 | 18.2 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 12.5 |
jordan mclaughlin - Playoffs - Per 100 Poss - shooting-2p
| Season | Team | Pos | GP | GP% | MPG | Location - 0-4 - FGA | Location - 0-4 - FG% | Location - 0-4 - %FGA | Location - 0-4 - +1% | Location - 0-4 - Astd% | Location - 0-4 - Blkd% | Location - 4-14 - FGA | Location - 4-14 - FG% | Location - 14-3P - FGA | Location - 14-3P - FG% | Shot Type - Alley-oop - FGA | Shot Type - Alley-oop - FG% | Shot Type - Dunks - FGA | Shot Type - Dunks - FG% | Shot Type - Dunks - Astd% | Shot Type - Floats - FGA | Shot Type - Floats - FG% | Shot Type - Floats - Astd% | Tracking - Pullups - FGA | Tracking - Pullups - FG% | Tracking - C&S - FGA | Tracking - C&S - FG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21-22 | Minnesota Timberwolves | Point | 5 | 83.3 | 16.6 | 2.7 | 80.0 | 29.4 | 50.0 | 2.2 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 1.1 | 100.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 100.0 | |||||||||
| 22-23 | Minnesota Timberwolves | Point | 2 | 40.0 | 7 | 6.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 23-24 | Minnesota Timberwolves | Point | 6 | 37.5 | 4.8 | 1.9 | 100.0 | 11.1 | 100.0 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 100.0 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 100.0 | ||||||||||||
| 25-26 | San Antonio Spurs | Point | 2 | 22.2 | 6.3 | 3.6 | 100.0 | 50.0 | 3.6 | 100.0 | 4.0 | 100.0 | 100.0 |