| Status | Season | Round | Team | Score | Opponent | W/L | GP | MPG | Summary - gBPM | Summary - +/- | Summary - Offense - Finishing - PTS | Summary - Offense - Finishing - eFG% | Summary - Offense - Finishing - sUSG% | Summary - Offense - Finishing - TS% | Summary - Offense - Playmaking - AST/bTOV | Summary - Offense - Playmaking - AST | Summary - Offense - Playmaking - TOV | Summary - Offense - Playmaking - BadPass | Summary - Offense - Playmaking - LostBall | Summary - Offense - Playmaking - OFC | Summary - Offense - Playmaking - Others | Summary - Offense - Aggression - FTA | Summary - Offense - Aggression - FT% | Summary - Offense - Aggression - FT | Summary - Offense - Aggression - PFD | Summary - Shooting - 0-4 - FGA | Summary - Shooting - 0-4 - FG% | Summary - Shooting - 4-14 - FGA | Summary - Shooting - 4-14 - FG% | Summary - Shooting - 14-3P - FGA | Summary - Shooting - 14-3P - FG% | Summary - Shooting - 3P - 3PA | Summary - Shooting - 3P - 3P% | Summary - Shooting - Dunks - FGA | Summary - Shooting - Dunks - FG% | Summary - Shooting - Floats - FGA | Summary - Shooting - Floats - FG% | Summary - Defense - STOP - STL | Summary - Defense - STOP - BLK | Summary - Defense - Foul Avoidance - STOP/PF | Summary - Defense - Foul Avoidance - BLK/SF | Summary - Defense - Foul Avoidance - PFC | Summary - Rebounds - ORB | Summary - Rebounds - DRB | Summary - Rebounds - TOT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shabazz Napier | 18-19 | 1 | null | 2 | 12.5 | 8.9 | 11.0 | 12.0 | 77.3 | 24.2 | 82.6 | 11.0 | 5.5 | 4.0 | 87.5 | 87.5 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 2.5 | 60.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | |||||||||||||||||
| Caris Levert | 18-19 | 1 | null | 5 | 28.8 | 7.9 | -5.4 | 21.0 | 57.5 | 26.8 | 61.2 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 5.8 | 72.4 | 72.4 | 4.2 | 4.2 | 66.7 | 4.4 | 45.5 | 0.8 | 5.2 | 46.2 | 0.4 | 100.0 | 3.0 | 53.3 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 4.6 | ||||||
| Rondae Hollis Jefferson | 18-19 | 1 | null | 4 | 15.5 | 4.9 | -2.3 | 13.3 | 50.0 | 30.3 | 60.2 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 6.3 | 80.0 | 80.0 | 4.0 | 6.3 | 44.0 | 1.5 | 66.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 1.3 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.0 | |||||||
| Jarrett Allen | 18-19 | 1 | null | 5 | 22.0 | 4.7 | -12.0 | 11.0 | 59.4 | 16.7 | 67.4 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 4.0 | 85.0 | 85.0 | 3.8 | 5.8 | 65.5 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 80.0 | 1.2 | 33.3 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 6.8 | |||||||||
| Dangelo Russell | 18-19 | 1 | null | 5 | 29.4 | 3.5 | -17.8 | 19.4 | 41.7 | 33.7 | 44.6 | 2.0 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 84.6 | 84.6 | 1.8 | 3.8 | 42.1 | 6.6 | 27.3 | 2.8 | 57.1 | 7.4 | 32.4 | 0.2 | 100.0 | 2.0 | 30.0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 3.2 | 3.6 | ||||
| Spencer Dinwiddie | 18-19 | 1 | null | 5 | 26.2 | 3.1 | -6.8 | 14.6 | 50.8 | 23.8 | 53.6 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 71.4 | 71.4 | 2.2 | 4.8 | 66.7 | 2.6 | 15.4 | 0.2 | 4.8 | 37.5 | 0.4 | 100.0 | 1.6 | 25.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.6 | |||||||
| Ed Davis | 18-19 | 1 | null | 3 | 13.3 | 2.8 | 7.0 | 5.3 | 70.0 | 13.1 | 73.5 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 100.0 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 75.0 | 0.7 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 5.0 | 6.3 | ||||||||||||||
| Rodions Kurucs | 18-19 | 1 | null | 4 | 17.0 | 2.4 | -6.8 | 6.3 | 47.4 | 14.5 | 54.4 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 77.8 | 77.8 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 55.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 1.8 | 28.6 | 0.8 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 5.0 | |||||||||||
| Theo Pinson | 18-19 | 1 | null | 3 | 7.0 | 2.2 | 6.3 | 3.0 | 56.3 | 15.1 | 56.3 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 42.9 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Demarre Carroll | 18-19 | 1 | null | 5 | 23.8 | 1.7 | -7.0 | 6.6 | 32.9 | 15.8 | 39.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 100.0 | 100.0 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 1.4 | 14.3 | 0.4 | 4.8 | 29.2 | 1.2 | 16.7 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 4.0 | ||||||||||||
| Jared Dudley | 18-19 | 1 | null | 4 | 20.5 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 36.4 | 7.0 | 47.0 | 3.7 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 100.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 2.3 | 22.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | |||||||||||||||
| Joe Harris | 18-19 | 1 | null | 5 | 29.8 | 1 | -15.8 | 8.8 | 41.9 | 14.1 | 47.3 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 100.0 | 100.0 | 1.6 | 3.4 | 58.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 66.7 | 4.2 | 19.0 | 0.4 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 4.2 | ||||||||||
| Treveon Graham | 18-19 | 1 | null | 5 | 15.6 | 0.1 | -0.2 | 1.4 | 20.0 | 7.2 | 27.7 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 100.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | |||||||||||||
| Dzanan Musa | 18-19 | 1 | null | 2 | 7.0 | -0.2 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 66.7 | 8.1 | 66.7 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 |
| Status | Season | Round | Team | Score | Opponent | W/L | GP | MPG | Summary - gBPM | Summary - +/- | Summary - Offense - Finishing - PTS | Summary - Offense - Finishing - eFG% | Summary - Offense - Finishing - sUSG% | Summary - Offense - Finishing - TS% | Summary - Offense - Playmaking - AST/bTOV | Summary - Offense - Playmaking - AST | Summary - Offense - Playmaking - TOV | Summary - Offense - Playmaking - BadPass | Summary - Offense - Playmaking - LostBall | Summary - Offense - Playmaking - OFC | Summary - Offense - Playmaking - Others | Summary - Offense - Aggression - FTA | Summary - Offense - Aggression - FT% | Summary - Offense - Aggression - FT | Summary - Offense - Aggression - PFD | Summary - Shooting - 0-4 - FGA | Summary - Shooting - 0-4 - FG% | Summary - Shooting - 4-14 - FGA | Summary - Shooting - 4-14 - FG% | Summary - Shooting - 14-3P - FGA | Summary - Shooting - 14-3P - FG% | Summary - Shooting - 3P - 3PA | Summary - Shooting - 3P - 3P% | Summary - Shooting - Dunks - FGA | Summary - Shooting - Dunks - FG% | Summary - Shooting - Floats - FGA | Summary - Shooting - Floats - FG% | Summary - Defense - STOP - STL | Summary - Defense - STOP - BLK | Summary - Defense - Foul Avoidance - STOP/PF | Summary - Defense - Foul Avoidance - BLK/SF | Summary - Defense - Foul Avoidance - PFC | Summary - Rebounds - ORB | Summary - Rebounds - DRB | Summary - Rebounds - TOT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joel Embiid | 18-19 | 1 | null | 4 | 24.3 | 10.9 | 13.3 | 24.8 | 53.0 | 39.2 | 60.1 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 8.8 | 80.0 | 80.0 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 65.6 | 4.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 33.3 | 3.3 | 23.1 | 1.5 | 100.0 | 1.8 | 42.9 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 10.3 | 13.5 | ||||
| Tobias Harris | 18-19 | 1 | null | 5 | 35.2 | 9.8 | 18.4 | 17.6 | 56.7 | 19.1 | 60.1 | 10.5 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 85.7 | 85.7 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 50.0 | 4.0 | 40.0 | 2.6 | 61.5 | 4.0 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 33.3 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 8.4 | 9.0 | |||||
| Ben Simmons | 18-19 | 1 | null | 5 | 33.2 | 8.1 | 11.0 | 17.2 | 64.3 | 18.2 | 64.6 | 4.8 | 7.6 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 4.8 | 58.3 | 58.3 | 4.4 | 7.6 | 68.4 | 3.6 | 55.6 | 1.6 | 100.0 | 2.4 | 75.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 4.4 | 6.6 | |||||||||
| Jimmy Butler Iii | 18-19 | 1 | null | 5 | 31.2 | 8 | 16.6 | 15.8 | 50.0 | 20.2 | 57.1 | 4.6 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 4.6 | 87.0 | 87.0 | 4.0 | 3.4 | 47.1 | 4.8 | 58.3 | 1.6 | 37.5 | 2.0 | 30.0 | 0.4 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 40.0 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 4.8 | |||||
| Greg Monroe | 18-19 | 1 | null | 3 | 13.0 | 3.3 | -5.0 | 6.3 | 42.5 | 21.5 | 44.6 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 66.7 | 66.7 | 0.7 | 4.0 | 41.7 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 0.7 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 6.0 | ||||||||
| Boban Marjanovic | 18-19 | 1 | null | 5 | 15.4 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 10.8 | 58.8 | 24.4 | 65.1 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 3.4 | 82.4 | 82.4 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 63.6 | 1.6 | 50.0 | 2.6 | 69.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 50.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 6.2 | |||||
| Tj Mcconnell | 18-19 | 1 | null | 5 | 10.6 | 2.2 | -2.0 | 4.0 | 52.6 | 15.7 | 52.6 | 11.0 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 50.0 | 1.4 | 42.9 | 1.2 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Mike Scott | 18-19 | 1 | null | 5 | 23.4 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 5.6 | 46.4 | 11.2 | 48.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 100.0 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 4.6 | 26.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 3.8 | 4.4 | |||||||||||||
| Jj Redick | 18-19 | 1 | null | 5 | 28.6 | 1.6 | 8.2 | 13.6 | 54.5 | 18.9 | 57.2 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 80.0 | 80.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 40.0 | 3.0 | 33.3 | 6.6 | 42.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 3.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | ||||||||
| James Ennis Iii | 18-19 | 1 | null | 4 | 18.0 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 7.0 | 61.9 | 13.6 | 64.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 100.0 | 100.0 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 90.9 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 22.2 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 3.5 | ||||||||||
| Furkan Korkmaz | 18-19 | 1 | null | 3 | 7.7 | 1.1 | -5.7 | 4.7 | 50.0 | 22.2 | 52.6 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 66.7 | 66.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 66.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 33.3 | 1.3 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | ||||||||||||||
| Jonathon Simmons | 18-19 | 1 | null | 4 | 8.5 | 0.8 | -8.5 | 4.8 | 50.0 | 22.7 | 50.3 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 75.0 | 2.0 | 25.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | ||||||||||||||||
| Jonah Bolden | 18-19 | 1 | null | 5 | 7.8 | -0.3 | -2.8 | 2.0 | 44.4 | 11.4 | 46.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 100.0 | 1.6 | 25.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 |